Bookmark this website



Sat April 19, 2014
BBC 1
BBC 2
Five
ITV 1
BBC News
Bein Español
Bein Sport US
Chelsea TV
Sky Sports News
ESPN
ESPN 2
NBATV
NHL Network
5:00 AMET World Snooker Championship - Table 1 Link 1 Link 211:00CET
5:00 AMET World Snooker Championship - Table 2 Link 1 Link 211:00CET
2:10 PMET Cincinnati Reds vs Chicago Cubs Link 1 Link 220:10CET
2:10 PMET Minnesota Twins vs Kansas City Royals Link 1 Link 220:10CET
3:00 PMET Rochester Americans vs Toronto Marlies Link 1 Link 221:00CET
3:00 PMET Chicago Blackhawks vs St. Louis Blues Link 1 Link 221:00CET
3:00 PMET Chicago Blackhawks vs St. Louis Blues Link 1 Link 221:00CET
3:30 PMET Golden State Warriors vs Los Angeles Clippers Link 1 Link 221:30CET
3:30 PMET Golden State Warriors vs Los Angeles Clippers Link 1 Link 221:30CET
3:30 PMET UFC: Werdum vs Browne Prelims Link 1 Link 221:30CET
4:00 PMET Chicago Fire vs New England Revolution Link 1 Link 222:00CET
4:00 PMET Philadelphia Union vs Houston Dynamo Link 1 Link 222:00CET
4:05 PMET Houston Astros vs Oakland Athletics Link 1 Link 222:05CET
4:10 PMET Rosario Central vs Estudiantes LP Link 1 Link 222:10CET
4:30 PMET Union Espanola vs O'Higgins Link 1 Link 222:30CET
4:30 PMET Deportivo San Martin vs UTC Cajamarca Link 1 Link 222:30CET
5:10 PMET Quilmes vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca Link 1 Link 223:10CET
5:25 PMET BBC Match of the Day Link 1 Link 223:25CET
5:30 PMET Fluminense vs Figueirense Link 1 Link 223:30CET
5:30 PMET Internacional vs Vitoria Link 1 Link 223:30CET
6:00 PMET Colorado Rapids vs San Jose Earthquakes Link 1 Link 200:00CET
6:00 PMET Club America vs Querétaro Link 1 Link 200:00CET
7:00 PMET Atlanta Hawks vs Indiana Pacers Link 1 Link 201:00CET
7:00 PMET Union La Calera vs Huachipato Link 1 Link 201:00CET
7:00 PMET Vancouver Whitecaps vs Los Angeles Galaxy Link 1 Link 201:00CET
7:00 PMET Columbus Blue Jackets vs Pittsburgh Penguins Link 1 Link 201:00CET
7:00 PMET Columbus Blue Jackets vs Pittsburgh Penguins Link 1 Link 201:00CET
7:30 PMET San Lorenzo vs Newell's Old Boys Link 1 Link 201:30CET
7:30 PMET Columbus Crew vs DC United Link 1 Link 201:30CET
8:00 PMET UFC on Fox: Werdum vs Browne Link 1 Link 202:00CET
8:00 PMET Monterrey vs Veracruz Link 1 Link 202:00CET
8:00 PMET Pachuca vs Puebla Link 1 Link 202:00CET
8:00 PMET Santos Laguna vs Jaguares De Chiapas Link 1 Link 202:00CET
8:30 PMET FC Dallas vs Toronto FC Link 1 Link 202:30CET
8:30 PMET Sporting Kansas City vs Montreal Impact Link 1 Link 202:30CET
9:00 PMET Bernard Hopkins vs Beibut Shumenov Link 1 Link 203:00CET
9:05 PMET Club Leon vs Tigres UANL Link 1 Link 203:05CET
9:30 PMET Memphis Grizzlies vs Oklahoma City Thunder Link 1 Link 203:30CET
9:30 PMET Real Salt Lake vs Portland Timbers Link 1 Link 203:30CET
9:30 PMET Minnesota Wild vs Colorado Avalanche Link 1 Link 203:30CET
10:00 PMET Atlas vs Toluca Link 1 Link 204:00CET
10:30 PMET Chivas USA vs Seattle Sounders Link 1 Link 204:30CET