Bookmark this website



Thu November 27, 2014
BBC 1
BBC 2
ITV 1
BBC News
CNN int.
Bein Español
Bein Sport US
Sky Sports News
ESPN
ESPN
ESPN 2
NBATV
NFL Network
NHL Network
4:30 AMET UK Championship Qualifier - Table 1 Link 1 Link 210:30CET
4:30 AMET UK Championship Qualifier - Table 2 Link 1 Link 210:30CET
11:00 AMET Dinamo Moscow vs Panathinaikos Link 1 Link 217:00CET
11:30 AMET Jokerit vs Sibir Novosibirsk Link 1 Link 217:30CET
11:30 AMET Espoo vs SaiPa Link 1 Link 217:30CET
11:30 AMET KalPa vs Lukko Link 1 Link 217:30CET
11:30 AMET Karpat vs Hameenlinna Link 1 Link 217:30CET
11:30 AMET Vaasan Sport vs Pelicans Link 1 Link 217:30CET
12:00 PMET Santa Clara vs Tennessee Link 1 Link 218:00CET
12:00 PMET Krasnodar vs Lille OSC Link 1 Link 218:00CET
12:30 PMET Chicago Bears vs Detroit Lions Link 1 Link 218:30CET
12:30 PMET Chicago Bears vs Detroit Lions Link 1 Link 218:30CET
12:55 PMET Europa League Simulcast Link 1 Link 218:55CET
1:00 PMET Crvena Zvezda vs Neptunas Link 1 Link 219:00CET
1:00 PMET Crvena Zvezda vs Neptunas Link 1 Link 219:00CET
1:00 PMET Butler vs Oklahoma Link 1 Link 219:00CET
1:00 PMET AaB Aalborg vs Steaua Bucuresti Link 1 Link 219:00CET
1:00 PMET Dinamo Kiev vs Rio Ave Link 1 Link 219:00CET
1:00 PMET Dinamo Minsk vs PAOK Link 1 Link 219:00CET
1:00 PMET Europa League Simulcast Link 1 Link 219:00CET
1:00 PMET Feyenoord vs Sevilla Link 1 Link 219:00CET
1:00 PMET Guingamp vs Fiorentina Link 1 Link 219:00CET
1:00 PMET HNK Rijeka vs Standard Liege Link 1 Link 219:00CET
1:00 PMET Lokeren vs Legia Warszawa Link 1 Link 219:00CET
1:00 PMET Slovan Bratislava vs BSC Young Boys Link 1 Link 219:00CET
1:00 PMET Sparta Praha vs Napoli Link 1 Link 219:00CET
1:00 PMET Trabzonspor vs FC Metalist Kharkiv Link 1 Link 219:00CET
1:00 PMET VfL Wolfsburg vs Everton FC Link 1 Link 219:00CET
1:00 PMET Slovan Bratislava vs HC Vityaz Link 1 Link 219:00CET
1:00 PMET Djurgardens vs Vaxjo Link 1 Link 219:00CET
1:00 PMET Frolunda vs Brynas Link 1 Link 219:00CET
1:00 PMET Modo vs HV 71 Link 1 Link 219:00CET
1:00 PMET Rogle vs Timra Link 1 Link 219:00CET
1:15 PMET Fenerbahce vs PGE Turow Link 1 Link 219:15CET
1:15 PMET Fenerbahce vs PGE Turow Link 1 Link 219:15CET
1:30 PMET Medvescak Zagreb vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Link 1 Link 219:30CET
2:00 PMET Kansas vs Rhode Island Link 1 Link 220:00CET
2:00 PMET Princeton vs UTEP Link 1 Link 220:00CET
2:05 PMET Maccabi Tel Aviv vs CSKA Moscow Link 1 Link 220:05CET
2:05 PMET Maccabi Tel Aviv vs CSKA Moscow Link 1 Link 220:05CET
2:15 PMET Alba Berlin vs Unicaja Málaga Link 1 Link 220:15CET
2:15 PMET Alba Berlin vs Unicaja Málaga Link 1 Link 220:15CET
2:30 PMET Italy vs Netherlands Link 1 Link 220:30CET
2:45 PMET Laboral Kutxa Vitoria vs Olympiacos Link 1 Link 220:45CET
2:45 PMET Laboral Kutxa Vitoria vs Olympiacos Link 1 Link 220:45CET
2:45 PMET Real Madrid vs Unics Kazan Link 1 Link 220:45CET
2:45 PMET Real Madrid vs Unics Kazan Link 1 Link 220:45CET
3:05 PMET AS Saint-Etienne vs Qarabag Agdam FK Link 1 Link 221:05CET
3:05 PMET Asteras Tripolis vs Besiktas Link 1 Link 221:05CET
3:05 PMET Celtic FC vs Red Bull Salzburg Link 1 Link 221:05CET
3:05 PMET Estoril vs PSV Eindhoven Link 1 Link 221:05CET
3:05 PMET FC Astra Giurgiu vs NK Dinamo Zagreb Link 1 Link 221:05CET
3:05 PMET FC Zurich vs Apollon Limassol Link 1 Link 221:05CET
3:05 PMET HJK Helsinki vs FC Copenhagen Link 1 Link 221:05CET
3:05 PMET Inter vs Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk Link 1 Link 221:05CET
3:05 PMET Torino vs Club Brugge Link 1 Link 221:05CET
3:05 PMET Tottenham vs FK Partizan Link 1 Link 221:05CET
3:05 PMET Villarreal vs Borussia Monchengladbach Link 1 Link 221:05CET
3:30 PMET Florida International vs South Carolina Upstate Link 1 Link 221:30CET
3:30 PMET Wisconsin vs Georgetown Link 1 Link 221:30CET
4:00 PMET LIU Brooklyn vs Stony Brook Link 1 Link 222:00CET
4:30 PMET Philadelphia Eagles vs Dallas Cowboys Link 1 Link 222:30CET
4:30 PMET Philadelphia Eagles vs Dallas Cowboys Link 1 Link 222:30CET
4:30 PMET San Diego vs Xavier Link 1 Link 222:30CET
5:00 PMET Illinois vs Indiana State Link 1 Link 223:00CET
6:00 PMET CS Fullerton vs Wright State Link 1 Link 200:00CET
6:00 PMET Western Kentucky vs Saint Joseph's Link 1 Link 200:00CET
6:30 PMET Michigan State vs Rider Link 1 Link 200:30CET
6:45 PMET River Plate vsBoca Juniors Link 1 Link 200:45CET
7:00 PMET North Carolina vs UCLA Link 1 Link 201:00CET
7:30 PMET LSU vs Texas A&M Link 1 Link 201:30CET
7:30 PMET LSU vs Texas A&M Link 1 Link 201:30CET
7:30 PMET TCU vs Texas Link 1 Link 201:30CET
8:00 PMET Monterrey vs Atlas Link 1 Link 202:00CET
8:00 PMET Edmonton Oilers vs Nashville Predators Link 1 Link 202:00CET
8:00 PMET Edmonton Oilers vs Nashville Predators Link 1 Link 202:00CET
8:30 PMET Seattle Seahawks vs San Francisco 49ers Link 1 Link 202:30CET
8:30 PMET Seattle Seahawks vs San Francisco 49ers Link 1 Link 202:30CET
8:30 PMET Long Beach State vs Western Michigan Link 1 Link 202:30CET
8:30 PMET Marquette vs Georgia Tech Link 1 Link 202:30CET
8:30 PMET Mom Link 1 Link 202:30CET
9:00 PMET Two and a Half Men Link 1 Link 203:00CET
9:30 PMET Rice vs Mercer Link 1 Link 203:30CET
9:30 PMET UAB vs Florida Link 1 Link 203:30CET
9:30 PMET The McCarthys Link 1 Link 203:30CET
10:00 PMET Jaguares De Chiapas vs Toluca Link 1 Link 204:00CET
10:00 PMET Elementary Link 1 Link 204:00CET
11:00 PMET San Jose State vs Washington Link 1 Link 205:00CET
12:00 AMET Baylor vs Memphis Link 1 Link 206:00CET
12:00 AMET Washington St vs UC Santa Barbara Link 1 Link 206:00CET