Bookmark this website



Thu August 28, 2014
BBC 1
BBC 2
Five
ITV 1
ITV 2
ITV 4
BBC News
Bein Espaņol
Bein Sport US
Chelsea TV
ESPN
ESPN 2
NBATV
NFL Network
Big Brother
Big Brother
Big Brother - Quad
5:00 AMET BMW Italian Open Link 1 Link 211:00CET
5:45 AMET Canterbury Bulldogs vs South Sydney Rabbitohs Link 1 Link 211:45CET
6:00 AMET Sydney Darts Masters Link 1 Link 212:00CET
6:30 AMET CSKA Moskva vs Vityaz Chekhov Link 1 Link 212:30CET
8:30 AMET Spain vs Hungary Link 1 Link 214:30CET
8:30 AMET Switzerland vs Greece Link 1 Link 214:30CET
10:00 AMET La Vuelta a Espana 2014 Link 1 Link 216:00CET
10:00 AMET Panachaiki vs Paniliakos Link 1 Link 216:00CET
11:00 AMET Daugava Riga vs BFC Daugavpils Link 1 Link 217:00CET
11:00 AMET Lokomotiv Moscow vs Apollon Limassol Link 1 Link 217:00CET
11:00 AMET US Open - Arthur Ashe Stadium Link 1 Link 217:00CET
11:00 AMET US Open - Court 11 Link 1 Link 217:00CET
11:00 AMET US Open - Court 13 Link 1 Link 217:00CET
11:00 AMET US Open - Court 17 Link 1 Link 217:00CET
11:00 AMET US Open - Court 5 Link 1 Link 217:00CET
11:00 AMET US Open - Grandstand Link 1 Link 217:00CET
11:00 AMET US Open - Louis Armstrong Stadium Link 1 Link 217:00CET
11:30 AMET Al Wakra vs Shamal Link 1 Link 217:30CET
11:30 AMET Al-Gharafa vs Al Arabi Link 1 Link 217:30CET
12:00 PMET FC Metalist Kharkiv vs Ruch Chorzow Link 1 Link 218:00CET
12:00 PMET Krasnodar vs Real Sociedad Link 1 Link 218:00CET
12:00 PMET Neftchi Baku vs FK Partizan Link 1 Link 218:00CET
12:00 PMET Omonia vs Dinamo Moscow Link 1 Link 218:00CET
12:15 PMET PAOK vs FC Zimbru Chisinau Link 1 Link 218:15CET
12:35 PMET Chicago Cubs vs Cincinnati Reds Link 1 Link 218:35CET
12:45 PMET FC Astra Giurgiu vs Lyon Link 1 Link 218:45CET
1:00 PMET AGF Aarhus vs Fredericia Link 1 Link 219:00CET
1:00 PMET FC Rostov vs Trabzonspor Link 1 Link 219:00CET
1:00 PMET Hajduk Split vs Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Link 1 Link 219:00CET
1:00 PMET Shakhter Soligorsk vs PSV Eindhoven Link 1 Link 219:00CET
1:00 PMET Sheriff Tiraspol vs HNK Rijeka Link 1 Link 219:00CET
1:00 PMET Brynas vs Dif Link 1 Link 219:00CET
1:08 PMET New York Yankees vs Detroit Tigers Link 1 Link 219:08CET
1:30 PMET Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Asteras Tripolis Link 1 Link 219:30CET
1:30 PMET Twente vs Qarabag Agdam FK Link 1 Link 219:30CET
1:45 PMET Qatar SC vs Al Ahli Doha Link 1 Link 219:45CET
2:00 PMET FC Midtjylland vs Panathinaikos Link 1 Link 220:00CET
2:00 PMET Feyenoord vs Zarya Lugansk Link 1 Link 220:00CET
2:30 PMET AS Saint-Etienne vs Kardemir Karabukspor Link 1 Link 220:30CET
2:30 PMET Debreceni VSC vs BSC Young Boys Link 1 Link 220:30CET
2:30 PMET FC Zurich vs Spartak Trnava Link 1 Link 220:30CET
2:30 PMET Rapid Vienna vs HJK Helsinki Link 1 Link 220:30CET
2:30 PMET Sparta Praha vs Zwolle Link 1 Link 220:30CET
2:30 PMET Torino vs RNK Split Link 1 Link 220:30CET
2:45 PMET Borussia Monchengladbach vs FK Sarajevo Link 1 Link 220:45CET
2:45 PMET Hull City vs Lokeren Link 1 Link 220:45CET
2:45 PMET Inter Milan vs Stjarnan Link 1 Link 220:45CET
2:45 PMET Nacional vs Dinamo Minsk Link 1 Link 220:45CET
2:45 PMET Tottenham vs AEL Limassol Link 1 Link 220:45CET
2:45 PMET Villarreal vs FC Astana Link 1 Link 220:45CET
3:00 PMET College Football Live Link 1 Link 221:00CET
3:00 PMET Club Brugge vs Grasshoppers Link 1 Link 221:00CET
3:00 PMET Legia Warszawa vs Aktobe Link 1 Link 221:00CET
3:00 PMET NK Dinamo Zagreb vs Petrolul Ploiesti Link 1 Link 221:00CET
3:00 PMET Warrington Wolves vs Huddersfield Link 1 Link 221:00CET
3:45 PMET Colorado Rockies vs San Francisco Giants Link 1 Link 221:45CET
4:00 PMET SEC Nation Link 1 Link 222:00CET
4:00 PMET Banfield vs CA Tigre Link 1 Link 222:00CET
4:00 PMET Danubio vs Deportivo Capiata Link 1 Link 222:00CET
4:15 PMET Rio Ave vs IF Elfsborg Link 1 Link 222:15CET
5:00 PMET Fluminense vs Goias Link 1 Link 223:00CET
6:00 PMET ESPNU College Football Kickoff Special Link 1 Link 200:00CET
6:00 PMET Texas A&M vs South Carolina Link 1 Link 200:00CET
6:00 PMET Atlanta Falcons vs Jacksonville Jaguars Link 1 Link 200:00CET
6:15 PMET Velez Sarsfield vs Lanus Link 1 Link 200:15CET
6:30 PMET Caracas vs Inti Gas Deportes Link 1 Link 200:30CET
6:30 PMET Cesar Vallejo vs Millonarios Link 1 Link 200:30CET
6:55 PMET NFL RedZone Link 1 Link 200:55CET
7:00 PMET Chattanooga vs Central Michigan Link 1 Link 201:00CET
7:00 PMET Eastern Illinois vs Minnesota Link 1 Link 201:00CET
7:00 PMET Howard vs Akron Link 1 Link 201:00CET
7:00 PMET Missouri Baptist vs Southeast Missouri State Link 1 Link 201:00CET
7:00 PMET Presbyterian vs Northern Illinois Link 1 Link 201:00CET
7:00 PMET Reinhardt vs Mercer Link 1 Link 201:00CET
7:00 PMET Wake Forest vs Louisiana-Monroe Link 1 Link 201:00CET
7:00 PMET Detroit Lions vs Buffalo Bills Link 1 Link 201:00CET
7:00 PMET Indianapolis Colts vs Cincinnati Bengals Link 1 Link 201:00CET
7:00 PMET Kansas City Chiefs vs Green Bay Packers Link 1 Link 201:00CET
7:00 PMET New York Jets vs Philadelphia Eagles Link 1 Link 201:00CET
7:00 PMET St. Louis Rams vs Miami Dolphins Link 1 Link 201:00CET
7:00 PMET Gremio vs Santos Link 1 Link 201:00CET
7:00 PMET Criciuma vs Sao Paulo Link 1 Link 201:00CET
7:05 PMET Tampa Bay Rays vs Baltimore Orioles Link 1 Link 201:05CET
7:10 PMET Atlanta Braves vs New York Mets Link 1 Link 201:10CET
7:30 PMET Idaho State vs Utah Link 1 Link 201:30CET
7:30 PMET Carolina Panthers vs Pittsburgh Steelers Link 1 Link 201:30CET
7:30 PMET New England Patriots vs New York Giants Link 1 Link 201:30CET
7:30 PMET Washington Redskins vs Tampa Bay Buccaneers Link 1 Link 201:30CET
8:00 PMET Boise State vs Ole Miss Link 1 Link 202:00CET
8:00 PMET Cal Poly vs New Mexico State Link 1 Link 202:00CET
8:00 PMET Tulane vs Tulsa Link 1 Link 202:00CET
8:00 PMET Baltimore Ravens vs New Orleans Saints Link 1 Link 202:00CET
8:00 PMET Chicago Bears vs Cleveland Browns Link 1 Link 202:00CET
8:00 PMET Denver Broncos vs Dallas Cowboys Link 1 Link 202:00CET
8:00 PMET Minnesota Vikings vs Tennessee Titans Link 1 Link 202:00CET
8:00 PMET San Francisco 49ers vs Houston Texans Link 1 Link 202:00CET
8:00 PMET Waterhouse vs Tauro FC Link 1 Link 202:00CET
8:00 PMET Union Espanola vs Universidad de Chile Link 1 Link 202:00CET
8:10 PMET Cleveland Indians vs Chicago White Sox Link 1 Link 202:10CET
8:10 PMET Minnesota Twins vs Kansas City Royals Link 1 Link 202:10CET
8:10 PMET Texas Rangers vs Houston Astros Link 1 Link 202:10CET
8:30 PMET Quilmes vs San Lorenzo Link 1 Link 202:30CET
9:00 PMET Deportivo Cali vs UTC Cajamarca Link 1 Link 203:00CET
9:00 PMET Jorge Wilstermann vs Penarol Link 1 Link 203:00CET
9:00 PMET Sport Recife vs Vitoria Link 1 Link 203:00CET
9:15 PMET Temple vs Vanderbilt Link 1 Link 203:15CET
10:00 PMET North Dakota vs San Jose State Link 1 Link 204:00CET
10:00 PMET Rutgers vs Washington State Link 1 Link 204:00CET
10:00 PMET Arizona Cardinals vs San Diego Chargers Link 1 Link 204:00CET
10:00 PMET Seattle Seahawks vs Oakland Raiders Link 1 Link 204:00CET
10:00 PMET Alajuelense vs Chorrillo Link 1 Link 204:00CET
10:00 PMET CD Olimpia vs Alpha United Link 1 Link 204:00CET
10:05 PMET Oakland Athletics vs Los Angeles Angels Link 1 Link 204:05CET
10:30 PMET Weber State vs Arizona State Link 1 Link 204:30CET